Τρίτη, 30 Οκτωβρίου 2012

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ



Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων  1ος Όμιλος Λάρισας 2012-2013

1ος γύρος

1η Αγωνιστική  11-17/11/12
11/11/2012   16:30     Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά......Κεραυνός- Αετοί Λάρισας       Η-Ν
11/11/2012   16:30    ΕΑΚΛ.......................Σπορτ Ακαδημία - Ελασσόνα Ν-Η
17/11/2012   15:00    Κλ. Αμπελώνα.........Αμπελώνας - Φοίνικας           Ν-Η
17/11/2012   14:00    Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά.......Σπάρτακος  - Σπορτ ΑκαδημίαΝ-Η


2η Αγωνιστική 17-24-25/11/12
17/11/2012   15:30     Κλ.Ελασσόνας.........Ελασσόνα - Αετοί Λάρισας    Ν-Η
24/11/2012    15:30   Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά........Φοίνικας-Κεραυνός               Ν-Η
24/11/2012    14:30   ΕΑΚΛ........................Σπορτ Ακαδημία-Αμπελώνας Ν-Η
25/11/2012    15:15   ΕΑΚΛ........................Αετοί Λάρισας-Σπάρτακος   Η-Ν



3η Αγωνιστική  1-8/12/12
2/12/2012   12:00 Κλ.Ελασσόνας................Ελασσόνα-Αμπελώνας     Η-Ν  
1/12/2012   15:30  Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά............Σπάρτακος  - Ελασσόνα    Ν-Η
8/12/2012   19:30  ΕΑΚΛ............................Κεραυνός-Σπορτ Ακαδημία Η-Ν
8/12/2012   19:00  Κλ. Αμπελώνα...............Αμπελώνας-Σπάρτακος    Η-Ν
8/12/2012   14:00  Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά.............Αετοί Λάρισας-Φοίνικας  Η-Ν

4η Αγωνιστική  9-15-16/12/12
  9/12/2012  12:00  ΕΑΚΛ............................Φοίνικας - Ελασσόνα     Ν-Η
15/12/2012  14:00  Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά.............Σπάρτακος-Κεραυνός    N-H
16/12/2012  19:30  ΕΑΚΛ............................Σπορτ Ακαδημία-Φοίνικας N-H
16/12/2012  14:00  Κλ. Αμπελώνα...............Αμπελώνας-Αετοί Λάρισας Ν-Η


5η Αγωνιστική  1-16- 22-23/12/12
 1/12/2012   14:00 Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά..............Αετοί Λάρισας- Σπορτ Ακαδημία Η-Ν
16/12/2012  12:00 Κλ.Ελασσόνας................Ελασσόνα-Κεραυνός             Η-Ν
22/12/2012  14:00 Κλ.Αγίου Θωμά..............Κεραυνός - Αμπελώνας        H-N
23/12/2012  10:00  ΕΑΚΛ............................Φοίνικας - Σπάρτακος          Ν-Η

2ος γύρος

1η Αγωνιστική  23/12/12 και 13/1/13
23/12/2012 13:00  Κλ.Ελασσόνας.............Ελασσόνα-Σπορτ Ακαδημία  Η-Ν
13/1/2013   13:30  Κλ. Αγίου Θωμά  .......Φοίνικας - Αμπελώνας            N-H
13/1/2013   15:30  ΕΑΚΛ..........................Σπορτ Ακαδημία - Σπάρτακος  H-N
13/1/2013   17:30  ΕΑΚΛ..........................Αετοί Λάρισας Κεραυνός     Η-Ν


2η Αγωνιστική 5-19/1/13
  5/1/2013    15:00   ΕΑΚΛ..........................Αετοί Λάρισας -Ελασσόνα  Ν-Η
19/1/2013    15:00   ΕΑΚΛ..........................Κεραυνός - Φοίνικας            Η-Ν
19/1/2013    15:00   Κλ. Αμπελώνα.............Αμπελώνας - Σπορτ Ακαδημία Ν-Η
19/1/2013    15:30   Κλ. Αγίου Θωμά..........Σπάρτακος - Αετοί Λάρισας   Ν-Η

3η Αγωνιστική  12/1/13 και 2/2/13
12/1/2013   15:00  Κλ.Ελασσόνας.............Ελασσόνα-.Σπάρτακος         H-N
  2/2/2013   14:30  ΕΑΚΛ............................Σπορτ Ακαδημία - Κεραυνός Ν-Η 
  2/2/2013   14:00  Κλ. Αγίου Θωμά............Σπάρτακος - Αμπελώνας  Ν-Η
  2/2/2013   19:30  ΕΑΚΛ............................Φοίνικας- Αετοί Λάρισας  Ν-Η

4η Αγωνιστική  27/1/13 και 9-10/2/13
27/1/2013  12:00  Κλ.Ελασσόνας.............Ελασσόνα-.Φοίνικας             H-N
  9/2/2013  19:30  ΕΑΚΛ...........................Κεραυνός - Σπάρτακος         Η-Ν
10/2/2013  14:00  ΕΑΚΛ...........................Φοίνικας -  Σπορτ Ακαδημία  N-H
10/2/2013  15:30  ΕΑΚΛ...........................Αετοί Λάρισας -Αμπελώνας  Η-Ν
16/2/2013  15:00   Κλ. Αμπελώνα...............Αμπελώνας - Ελασσόνα  Ν-Η

5η Αγωνιστική   23-24/2/13
23/2/2013  13:30  Κλ. Αγίου Θωμά............Κεραυνός  - Ελασσόνα
24/2/2032  13:30  Κλ. Αμπελώνα...............Αμπελώνας - Κεραυνός 
23/2/2013  15:30  Κλ. Αγίου Θωμά............Σπάρτακος - Φοίνικας 
23/2/2013  15:30  ΕΑΚΛ.............................Σπορτ Ακαδημία - Αετοί Λάρισας

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου